Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
ftth cable-3
ftth cable-6
ftth cable-1
ftth cable-7
ftth cable-3
ftth cable-6
ftth cable-1
ftth cable-7

FTTH Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Product Model

GJXFH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable

 

Product Description

The indoor fiber optical drop cable was developed to connect optical equipment indoors in FTTh network branches. With a simple and compact structure, it presents great practicality for application in access points to the subscriber. The cable constructed with 1 or 2 core single mode bend sensitive fibers (ITU-T G657A/G652D), protected by two strength member. This cable is very light and easy to install and strip. These FTTH cables are ideal for indoor cabling, direct cabling to end users, and to the access network.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
所属分类
FTTH Drop Cables
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

1).Simple structure, light weight and high tensile strength.

2).Special groove design, easily strip and splice, simplified installation and maintenance.

3).Two parallel strength members to ensure tensile.

4). Crush resistance and flexibility.

5).LSZH and flame retardant sheath, environment-friendly and security.

Item FTTH Indoor Optical Drop Cable
Cable Type GJXFH
Fiber Type G657A,G652D
Number of Fiber 1,2,4
Cable Size(mm) 2.0*3.0
Cable Weight(Ref) 8.5kg/km
Attenuation(Db/km) ≤0.3 at 1310nm,≤0.4 at 1550nm
Short Tensile Strength 80N
Long Tensile Strength 40N
Sheath Color Black or White
Sheath Material LSZH,PVC
Crush Resistance(N/100mm) 500
Min.Bending Radius(G657A) 30nm(dynamic)   15mm(static)
Min.Bending Radius(G652D) 60nm(dynamic)   15mm(static)
Transport/Storage/Operating temperature From -20℃ to + 60℃
Installation temperature From -5℃ to + 50℃

1).Access network

2).Local area network (LAN)

3).Used end users directly cabling

4).Fiber optic communication system

5).FTTH (fiber to the home) indoor cabling and distribution

下一个

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn