Search
Confirm
Cancel

顶部语言

Time of issue:2020-09-14 08:54:11
MPO-LC Trunk cable-4
MPO-LC Trunk cable-2
MPO-LC Trunk cable-3
MPO-LC Trunk cable-1
MPO-LC Trunk cable-4
MPO-LC Trunk cable-2
MPO-LC Trunk cable-3
MPO-LC Trunk cable-1

MPO/MTP to LC 12core/24core fanout patchcord

Product Model

MPO/MTP to LC 12core/24core fanout patchcord Telecom Optical Fiber Jumper harness cable

 

Product Description

MPO/MTP harness cable are designed for high density applications requiring high performance and speedy installation. Harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. The MPO/MTP harness cables are terminated with MPO/MTP connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MPO/MTP to LC) on the other end. Therefore, they can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

With 12-fiber and 24-fiber MPO/MTP connector standard
1).Available in SM, OM1,OM2, OM3 and OM4
2).Available in FC,LC, SC, ST, MU, and MTP
3).Interface polished type has PC, UPC and APC
4).Support use in attaching directly to 40/100G transceivers
5)· Polarity options are Type A, B, or C (Method A& B are standard)
6).They are designed for high density applications requiring high performance and speedy installation. 
7). Harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors.

Connector A MPO/MTP Female (pinless) Connector B FC,LC, SC, ST, MU option
Fiber Mode G652D, G.657A1, OM3, OM4 ,OM5 option Wavelength 850/1310 nm
MPO connector IL ≤ 0.35 dB LC Connector IL ≤ 0.30 dB
MPO connector RL ≥ 20 dB LC Connector RL ≥ 35 dB
Cable Jacket LSZH or PVC Fiber Count 8,12,24 fiber
Cable Type Round cable&Ribbon cable Jacket OD 3.0 mm&2.0mm*5.0mm
Operating Temperature -10°C to 70°C Storage Temperature -40°C to 85°C
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Active Deviced/Transceiver Interface
  • CATV, Video and Multimedia
  • Premise Installations
  • Telecommunication Networks

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn