Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
MPO MTP Adapter-5
MPO MTP Adapter-2
MPO MTP Adapter-1
MPO MTP Adapter-4
MPO MTP Adapter-5
MPO MTP Adapter-2
MPO MTP Adapter-1
MPO MTP Adapter-4

MPO/MTP adaptor SC-type adaptor

Product Model

MPO/MTP SC-Type Fiber Adapter,MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Connector UP-DOWN Single Multimode Universal Coupler

 

Product Description

MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector, its simple to use locking thread mechanism preventing accidental disconnection, this provides a very secure connection. The housing is available with MTP or SC footprint, aligned or opposed alignment keys, different colours and with options for flange or flangeless body.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
所属分类
MPO/MTP Adapter
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

1).Applied to 4-24 core SM or MM fiber connection
2).Plastic housing can be customized black, green, yellow, water blue, pink and other colors
3).Customized with flange and short flange adapter 
4).SC-type MPO adapter compatible with SC panel                                                                                                                   
5).Standard shockproof spring, close to the panel installation
6).Comply with IEC61754-7-1, Telcordia GR-1435, ROHS standard

 

Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB 
Return Loss ≥45dB 
Mating Durability ≤0.2dB
Typical change 1000 times
Operating Temperature - 40 ~ +75 °C
Storage Temperature - 40 ~ +85 °C

1). CATV   

2).Optical fiber communication systems. 

3).Optical access network.   

4).Optical fiber data transmission

上一个
下一个

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn