Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
0.9MM FAN-OUT MPO-LC CABLE
0.9MM MPO-LC PATCH CABLE
0.9MM FAN-OUT MPO CABLE
MPO-LC 0.9MM
0.9MM FAN-OUT MPO-LC CABLE
0.9MM MPO-LC PATCH CABLE
0.9MM FAN-OUT MPO CABLE
MPO-LC 0.9MM

MPO to LC 0.9mm Harness Cable

Product Model

MPO to LC 0.9mm Harness Cable

 

Product Description

MPO/MTP harness cable, also called MPO/MTP breakout cable or MPO/MTP fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MPO/MTP connectors on one end and MTP/MPO/LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors(generally MTP to LC) on the other end . The main cable is usually 3.0mm LSZH Round cable ,breakout 2.0mm cable .Female and Male MPO/MTP Connector is available and Male type connector has pins.All MPO/MTP Connectors we use USConec Brand .MPO/MTP fiber patch cable is compliant to IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5(FOCIS-5) Standard .We can do Standard type and Elite type both .For the jacket cable we can do 3.0mm round cable also can be flat jacketed ribbon cable or bare ribbon MTP cables .we can offer Single mode and Multimode MTP fiber optical patch cables ,custom design MTP fiber optic cable assemblies,SM,MM,Simplex,Duplex.12core MTP/MPO patch cables,24core MTP/MPO patch cables,48core MTP/MPO patch cables all is available.Therefore, they can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

With 12-fiber and 24-fiber MPO/MTP connector standard
1).Available in SM, OM1,OM2, OM3 and OM4
2).Available in FC,LC, SC, ST, MU, and MTP
3).Interface polished type has PC, UPC and APC
4).Support use in attaching directly to 40/100G transceivers
5)· Polarity options are Type A, B, or C (Method A& B are standard)     
6).They are designed for high density applications requiring high performance and speedy installation.       
7). Harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors.

Connector A MPO/MTP Female (pinless) Connector B FC,LC, SC, ST, MU option
Fiber Mode G652D, G.657A1, OM3, OM4 ,OM5 option Wavelength 850/1310 nm
MPO connector IL ≤ 0.35 dB LC Connector IL ≤ 0.30 dB
MPO connector RL ≥ 20 dB LC Connector RL ≥ 35 dB
Cable Jacket LSZH or PVC Fiber Count 8,12,24 fiber
Cable Type Round cable&Ribbon cable Jacket OD 3.0 mm&2.0mm*5.0mm
Operating Temperature -10°C to 70°C Storage Temperature -40°C to 85°C

1).Gigabit Ethernet
2).Active Deviced/Transceiver Interface
3).CATV, Video and Multimedia
4).Premise Installations
5).Telecommunication Networks

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn