Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
huawei mpo-lc cable
huawei mpo breakout cable
12f mpo cable huawei
huawei mpo-lc cable
huawei mpo breakout cable
12f mpo cable huawei

Huawei Fastconnect MPO Cable

Product Model

Huawei Fastconnect MPO Cable

Product Description

The Fastconnect MPO optical cable consists of MPO connector and flat multi fibers cable, it adopts MPO technologies, and compact cable structure, achieving fast deployment, high network reliability, and durability. Angent provide multi-type MPO distrubution cables, one end with Fastconnect Multi-fiber(Max 12 fibers) female MPO connector, the other end with bullet MPO connector or 12f LC connector or 12f SC connector, which can meet different scenario cabling requirements.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • Fast deployment, plug and play.
  • Lower insertion loss MPO technology.
  • Ferrule protection and orientation design.
  • Easy to install and uninstall.
  • Designed for aerial, direct-buried or duct installation.
  • IP-68 water and dust protection.
Product name Fastconnect MPO Cable
Cable Type 4.5*8.1mm flat or 5.0mm round drop cable
Application Aerial ,  Direct Buried ,  Duct 
Termination Both end or one end
   
Specifications - Connector A 
Reflectance, Typical -65 dB
Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB
Connector Type Fastconnect MPO
   
Specifications - Connector B 
Reflectance, Typical -65 dB
Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB
Connector Type Bullet MPO or 12f-LC or 12f-SC
   
Optical Characteristics 
Fiber Type Single-mode
Fiber count Multi-fiber(Max 12f)
Fiber Category G.657A2
Wavelengths 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Maximum Attenuation 0.35 dB/km / 0.25 dB/km

1). FTTH;

2). Outdoor Areas;

3). Harsh Environment.

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn