Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
huawei mini sc drop cables
5.0mm huawei mini sc drop cable
mini sc drop cable with 5.0mm circular cable
huawei mini sc circular cable
huawei mini sc drop cables
5.0mm huawei mini sc drop cable
mini sc drop cable with 5.0mm circular cable
huawei mini sc circular cable

Huawei Mini SC Pre-Connectorized Drop cable

Product Model

Huawei Mini SC Drop Cable 5.0mm circular

Product Description

Huawei Compatible Mini SC pre-terminated optical drop cables provide easy FTTx (Fiber-To-The-X) installation and termination using existing hardware and installation methods for drops to homes and businesses. Its flat profile is compatible with existing wedge (P) clamps.This connector always come with 2.0*5.0mm self-supporting drop cable, 3.0mm indoor cable, or 5.0mm round cable. Angnet also provide Corning Optitap cable assemblies

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • Fast connection, plug and play;
  • Cable type 2x5.0mm flat drop cable;
  • Patch cord or pigtail is available;
  • Hybrid connector is available(one end with hardened Mini-SC connector, other end with 3.0mm standard SC connector);
  • Cable length 1m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 30m, 50m, 80m, 100m or customized;
  • IP-68 water and dust protection.
Product name Huawei Mini SC Drop Cable 5.0mm circular
Cable Type 1F, 5.0mm double sheath cable
Cable diameter 5.0mm round cable
Application Aerial ,  Direct Buried ,  Duct 
Termination Both end or one end
   
Specifications - Connector A 
Reflectance, Typical -65 dB
Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.15 dB
Connector Type Huawei Hardened SC/APC connector
   
Specifications - Connector B 
Reflectance, Typical -65 dB
Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.15 dB
Connector Type SC APC Connector (simplex) with 2.0mm or 2.9mm leg
   
Optical Characteristics 
Fiber Type Single-mode
Fiber count 1F
Fiber Category G.652.D 
Wavelengths 1310 nm / 1550 nm
Maximum Attenuation 0.35 dB/km / 0.25 dB/km

1). FTTH;

2). Outdoor Areas;

3). Harsh Environment.

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn