Search
Confirm
Cancel
language
中国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
韩国
fiber optic pigtail
fiber optic pigtails
0.9mm fiber optic pigtail
lc apc pigtail
fc fiber optic pigtial
fiber optic pigtail
fiber optic pigtails
0.9mm fiber optic pigtail
lc apc pigtail
fc fiber optic pigtial

0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

Product Model

0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

Product Description

Angnet's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST and MTRJ. Other connector types are also available upon request.

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
所属分类
Pigtail
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification
Application
Download
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • Ceramic Ferrule;
  • High return loss; 
  • Low insertion loss; 
  • Good repeatability and and exchangeability 
  • Excellent Polished and 100% tested;
  • Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard.
Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode)
Fiber Cable Type G652/G655/G657 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4
Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50/125
Cable OD (mm) 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0
Endface Type PC UPC APC UPC UPC
Typical Insertion Loss (dB) <0.2 <0.15 <0.2 <0.1 <0.1
Return Loss (dB) >45 >50 >60 /
Insert-pull Test (dB) <0.2 <0.3 <0.15
Interchangeability (dB) <0.1 <0.15 <0.1
Anti-tensile Force (N) >70
Temperature Range (℃) -40~+80
  • Termination of optical networks via fusion or mechanical splicing
  • Testing of optical devices
  • Cable acceptance testing

Related Products

Whether is a product enquiry or technical help, please send messager here, our team will respond within 24-48 hours.

(We need the information marked with an * in order to contact you.)

 

Username used for comment:
底部留言
Description:

Contact us

底部联系

Time of issue:2020-09-11 11:59:58

E-mail: Sales@szangnet.com

Tel: +86-755-23747904

Add: C1-25/26, Qinghuyuan, Silicon Valley Power, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

All rights reserved:Shenzhen Angnet Technology co., Ltd   粤ICP备2020088531号   Powered by www.300.cn